Forever Green
Campaign for Northwest
Directory
A-Z Index

June 15, 2021

Northwest announces spring 2021 trimester graduates


The Office of the Registrar and the Graduate School at Northwest Missouri State University have released the names of students who completed requirements for degrees at the conclusion of the 2021 spring trimester.

Degree recipients include: bachelor of science (B.S.), bachelor of science in education (B.S. Ed.), bachelor of technology (B.T.), bachelor of arts (B.A.), bachelor of fine arts (B.F.A.), master of science (M.S.), bachelor of science in clinical laboratory sciences (B.S. CLS), bachelor of science in medical technology (B.S. MT), master of arts (M.A.), master of business administration (M.B.A.), master of science in education  (M.S. Ed.), and education specialist (Ed. Spec.)

Due to space limitations, minors are not listed. Multiple majors are numbered accordingly. 

Undergraduate students graduating with honors are designated with asterisks as follows:

*** Summa Cum Laude (cumulative grade point average of 3.95 to 4.0 on a 4.0 scale)
  ** Magna Cum Laude (cumulative GPA of 3.75 to 3.94)
    * Cum Laude (cumulative GPA of 3.50 to 3.74)

Northwest's spring 2021 graduates listed by country, state and hometown:

Hometown Honors Name Degree Major

Argentina

San Luis ** Agustin Bautista Velasco Sturino Bachelor of Science 1. Finance: Financial Management
2. International Business

Bahamas

Nassau ** Cameron R.A. Knowles B.S. in Education Elementary Education

China

Hefei Anhui Jing Li Master of Science Information Systems
Yichang LingYi Tu Bachelor of Science Business Management

Curacao

Willemstad Ayrton Ardnel Barbolina Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Willemstad Clinton Bruno Gregorio Davelaar Bachelor of Science Computer Science

Nepal

Dhangadhi Roshan Thalal Bachelor of Science Data Sci/Informatics: Comp Sci
Kathmandu * Susan Maharjan Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lalitpur Enid Maharjan Bachelor of Science Computer Science

Nigeria

Lagos ** Collins Chinaecherem Nwanonenyi Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences

Russia

Stavropol Vasily Bukreev Bachelor of Science International Business

Saudi Arabia

Alahsa Ali Yassen Al Ali Master of Science Information Systems

South Korea

Seoul ** Jihyun Song Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management

Arizona (United States)

Chandler Harika Kulkarni Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Wittmann Maranda Lynn Wise Master of Science in Education Special Education

Arkansas (United States)

Bentonville Ryan Terry Sanchez Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Greenbrier Christina M Barry Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Magazine Leslie Aislinn Joy Huddleston Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Appld Advertising
Trumann Meredith Elaine Kinney Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec

California (United States)

Daly City Dominique Troy Shelton Bachelor of Science Criminology
Dublin Usha Kiran Korukonda Master of Science Information Systems
Oxnard Tiffany Justine Kaplan Master of Science in Education Special Education

Colorado (United States)

Arvada Peter Thomas Carlson Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Finance: Financial Management
Highlands Ranch MaryHelen Durif Bachelor of Science Business Management
Timnath Haley Marie Murphy Master of Science in Education Reading
Miami Ravichander Reddy Goli Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Florida (United States)

Miami Sai Rohith Gorla Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Panama City Beach *** Nicholas A Pierce Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tampa Beautyful-Tyanna Copeland Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences

Georgia (United States)

Loganville Brianna Denay Billie Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences

Idaho (United States)

Chubbuck Jacqueline Marie Malloy Master of Science Geographic Information Science

Illinois (United States)

Belvidere Megan Marie Olson Bachelor of Science Marine Biology
Bloomington Swaroop Reddy Gottigundala Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Bourbonnais Hunter McKynzie Sherman Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Services
Chapin * Taylor Ashlynn Ervin Bachelor of Science Human Services
Chapin Sydney Noel Thomas Bachelor of Science Biology
Chicago Cody James Niles Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chicago Neil A. Reyes Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Granite City Andrea Renee Fox Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Herrin Krista Jo Teckenbrock Master of Science in Education Special Education
Jacksonville Janean Marie Mays Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Jacksonville Michaelene Marie Mays Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Marion Emily R Emery Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Morrison Sarah Jo Wagenecht Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Mount Sterling ** Hallie Kay Laning Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
O'Fallon Madi DeBoer Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Peoria Swaroopa Tirumalareddy Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Quincy *** Emily Marie Dreier B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Quincy * Ean Daved Keppner Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Rockford * Isabelle Rose Steinhagen Bachelor of Science Chemistry (ACS Accredited)
Tinley Park Mark Derdzinski Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Wheaton Lisa Eileen Waterman Master of Science in Education Special Education

Indiana (United States)

Zionsville Venkata Siva Krishna Mohan Pratapa Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Iowa (United States)

Adair ** Hannah M Jorgensen Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Afton Caitlin M McIlravy Master of Science in Education School Counseling
Altoona Aleka Fischer Bachelor of Science Business Management
Altoona * Madison Dawn Glass Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Altoona * Mace Lynn Lilienthal Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Ankeny *** Alek Austin Kocher Bachelor of Science Political Science: Public Adm
Ankeny ** Troy Allen Morgan Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Atlantic Alexis Jo Boes B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Atlantic * Emma Anne Dorsey B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Audubon Garrett Allen Inman Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Audubon * Michael Jim Rudolph Bachelor of Science 1. Criminology
2. Psychology
Bedford Cole Warren Walters Bachelor of Science Economics
Blanchard ** Taylor Danae Peterson Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Blockton Molly Elizabeth Taylor Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Breda Colin Patrick Uhlenkamp Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Breda Connor John Uhlenkamp Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Carson Deborah Louise Williams Master of Business Admin MBA: Bus Dec/Analytics Emph
Cedar Falls Abigail Grace Gregory Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Centerville ** Lexy Ann Hedgecock Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chariton Hannah Elizabeth Smith Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Charter Oak Hunter Paul Clausen Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Cherokee Kady A. Smith Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Clarinda * Cody D Hayes Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Clarinda Seth Daniel Heath Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Clarinda Darin Jay Orme Bachelor of Science Interdisciplinary Studies
Coin Kayla Beth Farwell Bachelor of Science Human Services
Coon Rapids Hannah Noelle Baker Bachelor of Science 1. Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
2. Psychology
Coralville Ryan Joseph Kelly Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Corning * Cody Steven Birt Bachelor of Science Animal Science
Corning ** Abby Marie Fleharty B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Corning ** Erin Radine Fleharty B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Council Bluffs Evan Thomas Adamon Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Council Bluffs Erin Katherine Bowers Bachelor of Arts Communication:Public Relations
Council Bluffs Eric Michael Hodges Master of Science in Education Special Education
Council Bluffs Kourtney Rae Lieber Bachelor of Science Marketing
Council Bluffs * Mikayla Jane Olson B.S. in Education Biology Education
Council Bluffs Kyle James Wesley Bachelor of Science Marketing
Creston ** Alexis Elizabeth Baker Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Creston ** Jacob Weston Cook Bachelor of Science Business Technology
Creston Cody Crawford Bachelor of Science Marketing
Creston Kelsey Ann Donner B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Creston Christopher Russell Foster Bachelor of Science Criminology
Creston Chloe Joesphine Hagle Bachelor of Science Criminology
Creston ** Kelsi Rae Kautz B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Creston *** Katherine Renee Powers B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Denison Jacob Quinn Brawner Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Des Moines * Katelynn Elizabeth Giblin Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Studio
Dexter * Gillian Rae Stanley B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Diagonal ** Cassidy Waller Becker B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Diagonal * Stormie Ann Buchanan Bachelor of Science Accounting
Earling * James Allan Erlbacher B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Estherville Mara Marie Rhodes Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
George Mitzi J Wynia Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Glenwood Samuel Joe Phillips Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Glenwood Derek Ellis Warren Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Grand Mound Dallas William Menke I Bachelor of Science Biomedical Sci: Chiropractic
Grand Mound Elizabeth Joy Menke Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Grand River Jack Truman Jones Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Greenfield ** Samantha Kay Harris B.S. in Education Physical Education
Grimes Jeffrey James Sand Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Grimes Anthony Trey Washington Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Grinnell Zared Lee Sittig Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Griswold Sydney Marie Steffen Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Guthrie Center *** Rachel Christine Rumelhart Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Hampton Katie K Brolsma Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Harlan Emily Marie Blum Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Huxley Shanna Marie Wunder Master of Science in Education Special Education
Indianola Christa Jo McArdle Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Indianola ** Jacquelyn Johanna McGinnis B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Iowa City Destiny Pozanc Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Johnston ** Matthew Roger Berry Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Johnston * William Ray Linder Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Johnston Shawn Jacob McGuire Bachelor of Science Marketing
Johnston Karen K Scott Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Keosauqua Alexandra Igorovna Morozov Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Knoxville * Brock M Caviness B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Lemars Holly M Wright Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Lenox Brolin Lee Carruthers Bachelor of Science Chemistry (ACS Accredited)
Lewis ** Heather Lynn Freund B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Malvern Noah J Richter Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences
Mineola Melanie Rae Schoening Master of Science in Education Reading
Moravia Ashlee Ann DeVore Bachelor of Science Marine Biology
Mount Ayr Taylor Jo Wilson Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Neola * Breanna R Klein B.S. in Education Elementary Education
New Virginia Kaitlynn Ann-Marie Carlson Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Newton Derek David Damman Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Newton *** Elizabeth Mae Horn Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Agriculture
Numa Danielle Marie Furlin Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Ollie Johannah Michale Neff Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Osceola Baylie M Balcaen B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Osceola Luis Fernando Barragan Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Osceola Grant Jamison Wishon Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Pilot Mound Lillie Christine Longhorn Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Pleasantville ** Madyson Rose Thill Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Polk City Eric D Fourez Bachelor of Science GIS: Data and Technology Emph
Red Oak Taylor Sandra Carrick Bachelor of Science Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
Red Oak ** Weston Blair Rolenc B.S. in Education Mathematics Education
Roland ** Mary Tess Urbanek Bachelor of Science Chemistry: General Chem Emph
Sheldon Tyler John Youngers Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Shenandoah * Erin Renee Henderson Bachelor of Science Human Services
Shenandoah Danielle Lynne Terry Master of Science in Education Reading
Sidney Dustin Brake Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Sioux City * Carrington Kathleen Kass B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Solon * Grace Ann McCarty Bachelor of Science Political Science: Public Adm
Spirit Lake Jacob Robert Kent Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Stanton * Sadie Anna Graham Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Stanton ** Chelsea Anna Weis Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stuart ** Anna Ruth Horn Bachelor of Music Education Vocal Music Educ/Voice
Tabor Macy Annmarie Williams Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences
Urbandale Sarah Rose Gillen Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Urbandale * Sydney Rae Robinson Bachelor of Science Human Services
Vail Karsyn Faye Kinney B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Volga Jenna Nicole Fassbinder Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Walnut Jacob Jon Peterson Bachelor of Science Communication: Interpersonal
Waterloo Jessica J Ingham Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Waukon Laurie Ann Adrian Master of Business Admin MBA: Marketing Emphasis
West Des Moines ** Abby Lynn Andreini B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
West Des Moines ** Riley Elizabeth Bright B.S. in Education Elementary Education
West Des Moines Joshua William Paulus Bachelor of Science Marine Biology
Windsor Heights Kyle Brandon Stevens Bachelor of Science Accounting: Managerial
Winterset Josie Claire Fairholm Bachelor of Science Psychology
Winterset *** Kayla Rose Lambert B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Winterset * Madilyn Clare McNamara B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Winterset Jean Wilky Yeager Bachelor of Arts English

Kansas (United States)

Atchison Iyanna Michelle Kelley Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Bendena Jaime Danielle Albers Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Bonner Springs Shelby L. Thomas Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Dodge City Emili Brooke O'Brien Master of Science in Education Reading
Emporia Randal Avery Karr Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Agriculture
Gardner *** David Bradly Curtis Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Garland LaToyia Louise Forester Master of Science in Education Reading
Hiawatha Megan Lynnae Mueller Master of Science in Education School Counseling
Kansas City Raylene Alexander Master of Science in Education Reading
Kansas City ** Emily Linn Tudor Bachelor of Science Human Services
Lansing Tevin LaRoyce Brown Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Lansing Zoie Natasha Ryan Hayward B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Lansing ** Michael Stephen Williams Jr Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Lenexa Tejaswi Reddy Kandula Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Mission Colby Joseph Zishka Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Olathe Sebastian Slade Aslin Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences
Olathe ** Abigail R Cottingham Bachelor of Science History
Olathe * Andie Elizabeth Dain B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Olathe Alyson Kaitlyn Recic Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Olathe Colton Wayne Thomas Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Olathe ** Taylor Madison Wolfe Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Overland Park Maegan Marie Foster B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Overland Park Kaelin Howard Key Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Overland Park *** Morgan Ann Lewis Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Overland Park Tarun Sarpanjeri Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Overland Park Suma Soma Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Overland Park Charla Marie Taylor Master of Science in Education Reading
Overland Park Connor Michael Zishka Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Paola Blaine Ryan Hanf Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Roeland Park *** Natalie Grace Coté Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
Seneca Trevor William Kuhlmann Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Shawnee * Tanith Beal Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Shawnee Kelsy Ann Muenks Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Shawnee * Kaylin R Murcek B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Tonganoxie Courtney Elizabeth Knowles Master of Science in Education Reading
White Cloud Trevor Howard Taylor Bachelor of Science Agronomy: Crop Science
Wichita Chase Robert White Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences

Louisiana (United States)

Baton Rogue Pooja Gundu Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Maryland (United States)

Ellicot City Nikhil Kumar Reddy Tipparthi Master of Science Information Systems

Michigan (United States)

Dearborn Rohan Goud Bhandari Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Sterling Heights Sri Sudheera Chitipolu Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Minnesota (United States)

Albertville ** Taylor Jayden Arthur B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Eyota Katie Lynn Krull Master of Business Admin MBA: Marketing Emphasis
Forest Lake Kyra Dawn Quillen Bachelor of Science Human Services

Mississippi (United States)

Collinsville James Patrick Lovette Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12

Missouri (United States)

Adrian Vanessa Lynn Harris Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Adrian Allison N Lindmark Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Alba Hope Heleana Bothun Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Albany * Seth Charles Bennett Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Albany Ashley Nicole McConkey Master of Science in Education School Counseling
Albany Callie Lynnette Smith Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Alma Holden Thomas Bargfrede Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Atlanta Sadie A Adkins Bachelor of Science Geology: Environmental
Barnard Chase M Staples Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bates City Emma Lynn Luttrell Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Belton Elijah Cole Burton Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Belton ** Bethany Raye Elkins B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Belton Christopher A Henrich Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Belton Owen M McConville Bachelor of Science Nanoscience: Nanoscale Biology
Belton Elliott Harrison Tuttle Bachelor of Science Cybersecurity
Bethany Katelyn Jo Addison Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Bethany Michael Seth Addison Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Bethany David Hansen Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Bethany Hilary Marshall Master of Science in Education Special Education
Blue Springs Madyson Haley Acers Bachelor of Science Marketing
Blue Springs Ashton Louise Campbell Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Blue Springs Siena Georgann Fleck Bachelor of Science Interdisciplinary Studies
Blue Springs * Elisa Marie Greer Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec
Blue Springs Nicole Henderson Master of Science in Education Special Education
Blue Springs Spencer Scott Johnson Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
Blue Springs Erin Brianna Keeney Master of Science Recreation: Parks & Rec Adm
Blue Springs Reagan Blayne Rockers Bachelor of Science History
Blue Springs Christen Smith Master of Science in Education Special Education
Blue Springs * Zachary J Van Dorn Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Blue Springs Natalya Vartanian Bachelor of Music Education Vocal Music Educ/Voice
Blue Springs ** Ashley M Veach B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Blue Springs Vanessa Marie Vermillion Master of Science in Education Special Education
Blue Springs * Emily Morgan Zorich Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bolivar Stacy Nichole Davis Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Boonville Thomas Lyndell Grathwohl Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Bowling Green * Erin Marie Martin Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Branson West * Alicsa Kellyn Wilson Bachelor of Music Education Instru Music Educ/Non Piano
Braymer Jason Lee Gates Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Braymer Gabrielle Linlee Saul Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Brookfield ** Charles Thomas Eugene Izard Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Brookfield Austin Lee Ray Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Brookfield * Melanie Starlin Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Browning Taylor McKenzie Coram Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Browning Ty Colton Stillwell Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Brunswick Peyton William Lewis B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Brunswick Dena LeAnne Reische Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Buckner Emily Irene Rifenburg Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Burlington Junction ** Courtney Marie McIntyre B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Butler Brett Jimmy Behringer Bachelor of Science Business Technology
Callao ** Mariah Stacy Gann Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Cameron Autumn Marie Carstensen Master of Arts English
Cameron Nichole L Provin Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Cameron * Bryson Joshua Swavey Bachelor of Science IDM: New Media
Canton Katelynn M Metz Master of Arts English
Carthage Jared M Patrick Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Carthage Logan Dean Wilson Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Cassville Jessica M Naugle Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Centralia Jennifer Ellen Warbritton Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Chesterfield ** Hallie Anne Sidney B.S. in Education Chemistry Education
Chesterfield Sydney Catherine Weiss Master of Science in Education Reading
Chillicothe *** Connor Grant Cotton Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Chillicothe Nathan Garrison Cross Bachelor of Science Business Management
Chillicothe Mason Paul Daniel Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Agriculture
Chillicothe * Gracie Elizabeth Ellis Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chillicothe Aaron Thomas James Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Chillicothe Elijah Kade Plattner Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Chillicothe Layne Scott Worman Bachelor of Science Business Management
Clarksdale Jaden I Moxley Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecol & Conservation
Clearmont * Donovan William Harris Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Management
Cole Camp * Taylor Elizabeth Riley B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Columbia * Devre Lynne Lester Bachelor of Science Business Management
Columbia Samantha Nicole Lester Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Columbia Jordyn MacKenzie McCracken Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Columbia Dejanae Alese Thomas Bachelor of Science Psychology
Columbia Sean Michael Zimmerman Master of Science Geographic Information Science
Conception Junction *** Amanda Nicole Frueh B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Conception Junction Jedidiah C Galbraith Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Cosby Kristi M Raines Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Country Club Kaelee Dawn Koranda Bachelor of Science IDM: New Media
Crystal City Erica Catherine Hankins Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Curryville * Brayden R McMillen Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Dardenne Prairie *** Alison Marie Burski Bachelor of Arts Writing: Creative/Publishing
De Kalb Kimberly Ann Heckman Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Defiance Ashley Nicole Collins Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Eagleville Allie Paige Lewis Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Easton ** Hannah Newman Bartlett B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Edgerton Erika Ewing Master of Science in Education Special Education
Edgerton ** Shelby Ann Fisher B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Edgerton Christine Marie Mummert Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Edina Taylor Cason Master of Science in Education Reading
Edina Mariah Lynn England Master of Science in Education Special Education
Ellisville *** Harmony Callista Mueth Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Elmo Faith Sallee Adkins Bachelor of Science Business Management
Elmo Daegan Tate Jones Bachelor of Science Geography: Environmental
Eolia Kasey Marie Davis Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Excelsior Courtney Danielle Gartner Bachelor of Science Marketing
Excelsior Springs * Laurren Nicole Crowley B.S. in Education Mathematics Education
Excelsior Springs Allison Delores Ginnings Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Excelsior Springs Allyson Marie Madrigal Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Excelsior Springs Sydney Nikole Shea Bachelor of Science Business Management
Fairfax ** Goldie Ann Barnes Bachelor of Science Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
Fairfax Joeigh Renea Eaton Bachelor of Science Psychology
Fairfax Rachel Melinda Jenkins Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Fairfax Katelyn Brianna Vernon Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec
Faucett ** MaKayla Cheyanne McCoy B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Fenton Carol Leah Pelosi Master of Science in Education Special Education
Fenton Connor Gehrig Quick Bachelor of Science Cybersecurity
Fenton ** Joshua C. White B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Foristell Marie Ann Andrews Master of Science in Education Reading
Foristell Rhianon Marie Greiwe Bachelor of Science Animal Science
Galena Charlie Brianna Burk Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Galena Callie Nicole Lewallen Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Gallatin Brittney Diane Hixson-Ghidoni Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Gentry * Sarah Jean Evans Bachelor of Science Geology: Environmental
Gladstone Rachel Ann Adamson Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Gladstone * Paige Nicole Borgeson Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Gladstone Sara Ashley Bowman Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Generalist
Gladstone Riley M Byrne Master of Science in Education Special Education
Gladstone Chelsea Lynn Candanedo Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Gladstone ** Cayla Lee Frazier Bachelor of Science Human Services
Gladstone Jefferson M Palo Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Gladstone ** Nathan Lee Purkaple B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Gladstone Maya Renee Rupard B.S. in Education Middle School
Gladstone Mazie Ann Sadler Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Gladstone Connor William Tomlin Bachelor of Science Geography: Environmental
Gower Madison Amelia Walkup B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Grain Valley Allyson Marie Bailey B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Grain Valley Emily June Brockmeyer Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Grain Valley Mackenzie Eleanor Quintrell Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Granby Nathan Ryan Lewis Bachelor of Science Accounting
Grandview Kelsee Jane Gardner Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Grandview Jaelyne Rivers Bachelor of Science Accounting
Grant City Amanda Lynn Rippy Bachelor of Science Business Management
Grant City ** Sherri Ann Runde Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Green City Taylor Lynn Musselman Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Greentop ** Peyton L Hoppe B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Greenwood Cooper William Collier Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Greenwood Collin Joseph Kenney Bachelor of Science Business Management
Greenwood Blaine Michael Sirna Bachelor of Music Education Instru Music Educ/Non Piano
Greenwood Sydni Carol Waters Bachelor of Science Psychology
Guilford Austin James Pulley Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Hale Helena Marie McNamee Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Hamilton Ashley Bardwell Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Hamilton * Brock Jess Henry Swindler Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Hannibal Sara Lynn Hooley Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Hannibal Caitlin Renee Malherek Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Hannibal Amanda Beth Swanson B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Hardin Thomas Daniel Burton B.S. in Education English Education
Hazelwood ** Lindsay Marie Gillespie Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Helena Kaitlyn Nicole Grider B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Hermann Christa Mae Savoir Master of Science in Education Reading
Higginsville * Marisa Michele Alvares Bachelor of Science 1. Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
2. GIS: Emergency Mgmt Resp Emph
Holden * Margaret Mae McAninch B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Hollister Madeline Sara Smith Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Holt Sydney Victoria May Johnson Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Hopkins Dustin Allen Piper B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Huntsville Miranda May Rickart Bachelor of Science Human Services
Iberia Cassidy Nichole Shadow Bachelor of Science 1. Marine Biology
2. Wildlife Ecol & Conservation
Imperial Heather Schwalbe Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Independence Christina Bailey Master of Science in Education Reading
Independence *** Bethany Suzanne Darity Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Independence Rebekah Daniela Davidson Master of Science in Education Reading
Independence Justin Miles Dickerson Bachelor of Science Recreation: Corp Rec/Wellness
Independence * McKayla D'Nae Fellers Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Independence Brittani Montrelle Fletcher Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Independence ** Drake Brady Foreman Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Independence Cole T Irwin Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Independence Alexander Roland Kelly Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Appld Advertising
Independence Hannah Michelle Leutzinger Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Independence Meghan Marie McMillin Bachelor of Science Mathematics
Independence Kimberly R. Miller Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Independence Kristin Nicole Nyberg Master of Science in Education Reading
Independence Joseph Rafael Quezada Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Independence Emily Rose Tillman Bachelor of Arts 1. History
2. Spanish
Independence Bailey Houston Williamson Bachelor of Science Business Management
Jefferson City Toree Dale Hamilton Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Joplin Jacob Michael Freitas Master of Science Mathematics
Joplin Ashlea Danielle Norman Master of Business Admin MBA: Marketing Emphasis
Kahoka * Jamie Lynn Behnke Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Kahoka *** Shannon Elizabeth Hillyer Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Kahoka Cody James Nance Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Kansas City Deborah Willoughby Abernathy Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Kansas City Jawuan Ra'mon Anderson Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City * John Ryun Bastarache Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Kansas City Wyatt Todd Beebe Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Madison Marie Benda Bachelor of Science IDM: New Media
Kansas City * Mason Patrick Bigler Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Kansas City Kenton McConnell Brandeberry Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Kansas City Hannah Marie Brockman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City * Gabrielle Faith Brooks Bachelor of Science Human Services
Kansas City Kamirah R Brown B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City Timothy Patrick Bruns Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Talia Burke B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City Johnny Chain Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Kansas City Chavis Lee Clawson Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Kansas City Nicole Lynette Cobb Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Kansas City Erica Beth Cook Master of Science in Education Reading
Kansas City Kaleb Randall Cowling Bachelor of Science Theatre: Performance
Kansas City *** Michael John Crawford Jr Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kansas City *** Keely Brynn Danielsen Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kansas City Marena Catherine Draskovich Bachelor of Science Biology
Kansas City Lindsey Rene'e Fares Bachelor of Science IDM: Computer Sci Programming
Kansas City Kortni Lynn Fisk Master of Science in Education Special Education
Kansas City * Nicholas Isaac Foster Bachelor of Music Education Instru Music Educ/Non Piano
Kansas City * Alexis Nichole Frazier Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Kansas City Logan Shaun Galvin Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City Matthew William Gastner Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Kansas City Marcus J Gates Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Dominic Michael Giordano Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Kansas City Taylor Elizabeth Hamilton B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Kansas City * Nolan Joseph Harless Bachelor of Science Digital Media: Computer Sci Pg
Kansas City Abigail L Henning Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Alexander L Henton Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Kansas City Kristina Marie Saladino Henton Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Kansas City * Collin Scott Hill Bachelor of Science Nanoscience: Nanoscale Chem
Kansas City Hailey Marisa Howard B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City * Keilon L Hunter Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Kansas City Lunise Magey Isaac Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Kansas City Dylan Christopher Johnson Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Kansas City Maile Kai Johnson Bachelor of Science 1. Biology: General Biology
2. Psychology
Kansas City *** Terren Tishae' Jones Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kansas City Brady Ryne Kauffman Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kansas City Christopher R Kennaley Bachelor of Science Finance: Corporate Finance
Kansas City Jeffrey William Kietzman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Shelby Lynn King Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kansas City Brandon LeBarge Kroenke Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City Brandi Lee Kumsher Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City David M Lamble Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Sierra Cheyenne Liberty Bachelor of Science Biology
Kansas City Nicole Linares Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Kansas City Colton D Livingston Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City ** Micaila Elizabeth Lopez Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Kansas City Kristin Sue Luckan Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Kansas City Eva Marie Marshall Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Kansas City *** Jessica Diane Maschino Bachelor of Science Human Services
Kansas City William John McCance Bachelor of Science Chemistry (ACS Accredited)
Kansas City Clair Elizabeth McGovern Master of Science in Education Reading
Kansas City ** Meghan Allison McMurray Bachelor of Science Economics
Kansas City Bradley Jon McTighe Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kansas City Kaitlyn Nicole Minet Bachelor of Science 1. Human Services
2. Psychology
Kansas City Aspen Sloan Mitchell Bachelor of Science Communication: Organizational
Kansas City ** Savana Rushelle Mobley Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kansas City Megan G Monroe Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kansas City Anna James Mutzbauer Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kansas City Amanda Jermae Nelson Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Kansas City Anthony M Newton Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City * Delaney Jade Noland B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City Emily Elisabeth Noyes Bachelor of Science IDM: New Media
Kansas City Ashlee Elizabeth O'Bryan Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Kansas City Johnna Ruth O'Bryan Master of Science in Education Reading
Kansas City Nicole O'Dell Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kansas City Kayley Ann Olson Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kansas City ** Kayley Nicole Pak B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City ** Jessica Lee Parker Bachelor of Science Biology: General Biology
Kansas City * Timothy James Persell Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Kansas City * Katelyn Rose Queen Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Kansas City ** Nicole Marie Reed B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Kansas City * Kathrine Lucia Charlotte Renevier B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City Craig T Richard Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Kansas City Ryan Roberts Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City Michelle Nichole Robinson Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kansas City Marissa Elise Romero Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kansas City *** Braden Troy Rowe Bachelor of Science 1. Accounting
2. Accounting
Kansas City Adam Henry Rozmes Master of Science Biology
Kansas City ** Austin Lawrence Sackman Bachelor of Science 1. Agricultural Business
2. Animal Science
Kansas City Tanner C Schwegman Bachelor of Science Business Management
Kansas City Brandon Vo Sconce Bachelor of Music Education Instru Music Educ/Non Piano
Kansas City Debra Smades Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Kansas City Autumn Jasmine Smith Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Kansas City Maci Ann Janelle Snyder B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kansas City Alexandra Jordan Steilen Master of Science in Education Guidance and Counseling
Kansas City Lauren Marie Sullivan Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Kansas City Daniel Bruce Sunderland Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Kansas City Christina Victoria Vaughn Master of Science in Education Special Education
Kansas City Jeffery Gene Wagner Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Kansas City Brianna Lee Wawiorka Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Kansas City * Andrew J Wegley Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Sports Media
Kansas City * Zachary Taylor Wegley Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kansas City Erica Dawn Wiedmaier Master of Science in Education Special Education
Kansas City Hope V Williams Bachelor of Science Human Services
Kansas City Christopher Riley Young Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Kansas City Roselynn Buffa Zicarelli Master of Arts English
Kearney *** Kyla Leann Andersen Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Kearney Matthew J Baker Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Kearney ** Brett Michael Benner Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Kearney Elaina R Brown Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kearney Daniel G Colhour Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Kearney Hannah Renae Doty Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Kearney Chelsie Kailen Farmer Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Kearney Sarah Anne Frazier Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Kearney * Hannah Joan Gardner B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kearney Trevor Clay Mansil Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Kearney Adam Mitchell Miller Master of Business Admin MBA: Marketing Emphasis
Kearney ** Hannah Marie Ousley Bachelor of Science Human Services
Kearney Elizabeth Marie Pickle Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Kearney Connor James Ritz Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
Kearney * Brooklyn Nicole Sellers B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Kearney Aaron Stahl Bachelor of Science IDM: New Media
Kearney Dray Douglas Starzl Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kearney *** Sean Patrick Thibodeau Bachelor of Science GIS: Emergency Mgmt Resp Emph
Kearney ** Noah Patrick Welborn B.S. in Education English
Keytesville Mylie Caroline Schupback Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
King City *** Devin A Breckenridge Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Kirksville Chance Robert Edwards Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Kirksville Drew Ryan Jones B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kirksville Kathryn Anne Jones Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Kirksville Becky L Yardley Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Kirkwood Victoria Lynne Tinsley Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Knox Garyn Mark Miller I Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
LaPlata Zachary Alan Carr Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Lake Saint Louis Morgan Jayne Eubank Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Lake Saint Louis Evan Daniel Wadlington Bachelor of Science Business Management
Lathrop Tyler K Christopher Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Lathrop Sunny P Young Bachelor of Science History
Laurie Lane Jackson Hammond Bachelor of Science Business Management
Lawson Cole Dillon Bartlett Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Lawson Zachariah Thomas Durbin Bachelor of Science 1. Computer Science
2. Cybersecurity
Lawson Spencer David Owens Bachelor of Science Political Science: Public Adm
Lawson Paul J Wathen Bachelor of Science Criminology: Adult System
Lebanon Stacy Adelle Boyd Master of Science in Education Special Education
Lebanon Angela Dawn Myers Master of Science in Education Special Education
Lee's Summit Christopher Warren Anderson Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Lee's Summit ** Brianna Bales B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Lee's Summit *** Gina Marie Bisacca B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Lee's Summit * Katelyn Marie Cadwell B.S. in Education Art Education
Lee's Summit ** Caroline Aslinn Finnerty Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lee's Summit Spencer Cole Gouldsmith Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Lee's Summit ** Camryn Elizabeth Gregston B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Lee's Summit Lindsay R Haight Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Lee's Summit * Devin R Ingersoll Bachelor of Science Cybersecurity
Lee's Summit Alexa Swaney Lopez B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Lee's Summit Elizabeth Noelle Reeve Bachelor of Science Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
Lee's Summit Taryn Nicole Ryan Bachelor of Science Human Services
Lee's Summit Gabrielle Alexis Whiting Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Liberty *** Jenna Kay Abbott B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Liberty * Brynn Danelle Badders B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Liberty Bethany Roxanne Beebe Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Liberty Hannah Marie Burrow Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Liberty * Cory Ethan Busch Bachelor of Science Political Science
Liberty Lisa Marie Codding Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Liberty Hannah Nicole Denney Bachelor of Science Marketing
Liberty Grace L Elrod Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Liberty Shelby Lynn Farris Master of Science in Education Reading
Liberty Madison Linsey Handy Master of Science in Education Special Education
Liberty Cynthia Renee Hauser Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Liberty * Megan R Heil B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Liberty Chelsea Jewell Mallott Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Generalist
Liberty * Mary Halleigh Grace Muir B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Liberty ** Ashten Raye Ohde B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Liberty *** Alexandra S Palzkill Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Liberty Kameron Breanne Sheek Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Liberty * Alexander Joseph Tison Bachelor of Science 1. Human Services
2. Psychology
Liberty *** Megan Brianna Watkins Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Liberty Michael Scott Wienands Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Linn Emma Nicole Williams Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Lone Jack Derek Sean Campbell Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Sports Media
Ludlow Shannon May Hein Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Principal-Elem
Macon ** Brianna Marie Biegel B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Macon Keitlin Dawn LaFaver B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Madison Bryant B. Jones Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Madison Thomas Andrew Roth Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Manchester Justin B Counts Bachelor of Science Wildlife Ecol & Conservation
Marble Hill Keegan Madison Cooper Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Maryville Azhar Abdullah AlAli Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Maryville Mohan Krishna Alavala Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville * Katie Anne Allen B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Maryville Abdul Wahed Ansari Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Rohith Reddy Avisakula Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville ** Andaya Nicole Backman B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Maryville Gopichand Bandarupalli Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Michael Calvin Mahlandt Barbosa Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Maryville ** Alex J Bean Bachelor of Science Business Management
Maryville Tyler James Bears Bachelor of Science Political Science: Global Afrs
Maryville Fallyn Payge Beemer Beemer Bachelor of Science Human Services
Maryville Nooka Raju Boddu Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Catlyn Kristine Brady Bachelor of Arts History
Maryville Gurinder Singh Brar Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Jamie Campbell Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Maryville Jacqueline Cason Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences
Maryville Grant A Cassavaugh Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Maryville Spencer Lee Edward Clubine Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Maryville Tomas Nahuel Gomez Coalson Bachelor of Science Physics
Maryville * Kylie E Coleman B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Maryville ** Taylor LeAnn Combs Bachelor of Science Agronomy: Crop Science
Maryville Faical Dibi Master of Business Admin MBA: General Management
Maryville Kamal Reddy Donthireddy Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville * Lauren Shea Earnest Bachelor of Science Political Science: Global Afrs
Maryville Barnabas FR Eggers Bachelor of Science 1. Accounting
2. Business Management
Maryville Skylar Nicole Ewing Bachelor of Science Human Services
Maryville Dimitri Filopoulos Bachelor of Science Psychology
Maryville Madeline Jayne Forney B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Maryville * Vyron Drew Galapin Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Maryville Rajashekar Gande Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Sindhu Rani Goli Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville * Spencer Lynn Greeley B.S. in Education Physical Education
Maryville * Brandon T Hallock Bachelor of Arts Writing: Creative/Publishing
Maryville Abby Marie Hayes Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Maryville * Hailey Nicole Hockaday B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Maryville Jacob Hulsey Bachelor of Science Writing
Maryville Soujanya Janapatla Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville * Lillian Renee Inscho Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Studio
Maryville Ross Evan Johnson III Bachelor of Science Chemistry (ACS Accredited)
Maryville Spyridon Kaperonis Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Maryville Trey Albert Kothe Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences
Maryville Krishna Sumanth Koyyalamudi Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville ** Ella I Kramer Bachelor of Science Business Management
Maryville ** Tanner Mitchell Lemrick Bachelor of Arts English
Maryville * Caleb Thomas Liles Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Maryville Joy Denise Livesay Bachelor of Science Human Services
Maryville * Alyssa Lynn Lowe B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Maryville Likhith Kumar Munugoti Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Sumanth Reddy Naidu Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Pruthvi Naskanti Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Bala Siva Koushik Nuthakki Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Jacob A Owens Bachelor of Science Recreation: Rec & Park Mgt
Maryville Josh Allen Partridge Master of Science in Education Teaching: Science
Maryville * Josie S Patton Bachelor of Science 1. Marketing
2. Org Beh/Human Resource Mgmt
Maryville Chandrakanth Polisetty Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Kiley Lynn Proffit Bachelor of Science Criminology
Maryville Corby Ellis Roush Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Maryville Rajeshwari Rudravaram Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Sunny Shahi Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Jonathan Alva Snook Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Maryville ** Alice Rachel Sweida Bachelor of Science Psychology
Maryville Anna Jahne Swink Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Maryville Bhanuprakash Thota Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Amy L Tobin Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Maryville Sindhuja Valeti Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Naga Anshitha Velagapudi Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Devin Lee Vinzant Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Maryville Shiva Rama Krishna Vodnala Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maryville Claire Kathryn White Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Maryville Alisha Kay Woods Bachelor of Science Animal Science (Pre-Vet)
Maryville Gayathri Yarramaneni Master of Science Information Systems
Maryville Vineetha Yenugula Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Maysville Terra Marie Elswick Master of Science in Education Reading
Maysville Chelsy Marie Meek Bachelor of Science Accounting
Maysville Skyler Morgan Zimmerman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Maysville Tyler Nicholas Zimmerman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Mayview Alyson Lane Brizendine Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Meadville Alex Marie Holcer Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Mercer Cashman Dale Hartley Bachelor of Science GIS: Precision Agriculture
Mercer Cru Ervin Taff B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Mercer *** Lindsay A Wyatt B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Mexico James Harlan Farnell Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Mexico Justin Walter Hagedorn Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Milan * Bianka Chinchilla Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Milan ** Jonathan Edward Coronado Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Milan ** Mauricio Curiel Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Moberly Megan Nicole Wright Bachelor of Science Human Services
Monroe City Rashelle A Porter Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Monroe City Megan Rose Turner Bachelor of Science Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
Mooresville John Edward Rockhold Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Moscow Mills Taylor Michelle Shireman Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Moscow Mills * Ashlyn Elizabeth Stuckey Bachelor of Science Animal Science (Pre-Vet)
Mound City ** Gabrielle Lynn Heck B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Mound City Jennifer Kay Hutton Master of Science in Education Guidance and Counseling
Napoleon Christian Andrew Bryant Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Nelson Katie Renee Cornine Master of Science in Education Reading
Nevada Erin Rene'e Mareth Master of Science in Education Reading
New Bloomfield Makinley Olivia Brooks Bachelor of Science Animal Science
New Franklin Christopher Thomas Ackman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
New Franklin Hillary Lynn Dunphy Master of Business Admin MBA: Marketing Emphasis
New Hampton Stephanie LeAnn Ruch Bachelor of Science Animal Science
Nixa Morgan D Harris Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Org Beh/Human Resource Mgmt
Nixa Nathan Steel Slaybaugh Bachelor of Science Business Management
Novinger Holly Losann Findling Bachelor of Science General Studies
O'Fallon Daniel Joseph Davison Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
O'Fallon Stephen Anthony Longo Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Oak Grove Nathan Andres White Bachelor of Science Management Information Systems
Odessa ** Katelyn Elizabeth Halsey B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Odessa Jasmine Faith Martin Master of Science in Education Special Education
Oran Miranda Dawn Nixon Master of Science in Education Special Education
Oregon Kallista Ferne Noel Bachelor of Science Radiologic Sciences
Oronogo Coralyn Richardson Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Orrick Madison Rae Bennett Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Orrick Dylan Scott Opoka Bachelor of Science Cybersecurity
Osage Beach Cory Don Horsman Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Palmyra Luke Garrett Mahsman Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Parkville Blaaze Coulter Booth Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Parkville ** Chloe Marie Godding Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Parkville Jarren Tyler Jackson Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Parnell ** Max B Giesken Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Parnell Brayden S Welch Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Perryville Valerie Suzanne Doran Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Philadelphia Jason Reed Plunkett Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Pilot Grove ** Vanessa Janae Lammers Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Platte City Kaylie Jo Bliss Bachelor of Science Psychology
Platte City * Mikaela Denise Earl Bachelor of Music Education 1. Instru Music Educ/Non Piano
2. Vocal Music Educ/Voice
Platte City Katherine Christine Knyzewski Bachelor of Science Human Services
Plattsburg *** Santa Maria Childs B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Plattsburg *** Abagail Elise Moran Bachelor of Science Accounting
Plattsburg *** Abagail Elise Moran Bachelor of Science Business Management
Pleasant Hill Derek Allen Pulliam Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Pleasant Hill Rebekah Monet Mae Russell Master of Science in Education Curriculum & Instruction
Pleasant Hill Ashleigh Noel Sandifer Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Polo ** Madeline DyAnn Mapes Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
Polo * Billie Kay Thompson B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Poplar Bluff Kelen Mackenzie Deffendall Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Poplar Bluff Steven James Lane Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Portage Des Sioux * Brittany Nicole Snyder B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Princeton Wesley E Guilkey Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Raymore Meghan Elysabeth Bayers Bachelor of Fine Arts Art: Graphic Design
Raymore Jordan Douglass Stephens Bachelor of Science Marine Biology
Raytown Jasper Paul Logan Bachelor of Science Political Science
Raytown Joshua MJ Williams Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Rayville ** Dustin Ryan Potter Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Richmond * Lindsay P. Misenhelter B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Riverside Morgan Ashley Gilsdorf B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Riverside Michael K Karr Bachelor of Science Cybersecurity
Rock Port * Melanie Alexandria Wilson Bachelor of Arts Writing: Creative/Publishing
Rosendale * Austin Lee Barnhart Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rushville Christina Yvonne Black Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Rushville James Harley Logan Faris Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Saint Ann Tanisha Felton Bachelor of Science Marine Biology
Saint Catharine Jessica R Dobrzenski Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Charles Clayton Hunter Bruer Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Saint Charles Clare Marie Kreitzman Master of Science Geographic Information Science
Saint Charles Kristin Noble Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Saint Charles Ravi Teja Pagidoju Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Saint Charles Danielle Michele Troupe Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Saint Elizabeth * Jacob Dean Struemph Bachelor of Science Psychology
Saint Joseph ** Alexis Nicole Allison B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Saint Joseph Noah A Arevalo B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Saint Joseph Raeanna Rose Atkins Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec
Saint Joseph *** Brianna Joan Beard B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Saint Joseph Nikole Faith Bielby Bachelor of Science Psychology
Saint Joseph Kaitlyn Lee Burns Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Saint Joseph Natalie Kierston Caton Bachelor of Science Psychology
Saint Joseph * Dereck A Cochran Bachelor of Science Business Economics
Saint Joseph Devin R Cochran Bachelor of Science Business Economics
Saint Joseph Tucker Stockton Dahle Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Saint Joseph Toni Lynn Gardner Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Joseph Dillon Benjamin Layogan Garrett Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Saint Joseph Geordon Allen Gumm Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Saint Joseph ** Jaelyn Kelly Haggard Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Saint Joseph Hailey Hanway Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Saint Joseph * Gracie Elizabeth Hellerich Bachelor of Science Psychology
Saint Joseph Lindsay Brooke Holland Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Saint Joseph ** Marcus B Mallen Bachelor of Science Biology: Biomedical Sciences
Saint Joseph Amy M Mayes Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Saint Joseph Margaret C. McCarthy Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Medicinal Chem Emph
Saint Joseph Mallory Renee McAndrews Master of Science in Education School Counseling
Saint Joseph *** Kylie Brooke Miller Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Saint Joseph Brett Ryan Pierce Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Joseph Dylan Cooper Rongey Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Saint Joseph Brooklyn Nicole Scroggins Bachelor of Science Marketing
Saint Joseph *** Lindsay Elizabeth Sherlock B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Saint Joseph *** Aaron Mikel Shimer Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Saint Joseph Madison Brooke Sinclair Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Saint Joseph Thomas Tai Tran Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Saint Joseph Dalton Alan Trussell Bachelor of Science Advertising
Saint Joseph Taylor Elise Wermelskirchen Master of Science in Education Special Education
Saint Joseph Adam Thomas White Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Saint Joseph Wyatt R Williams Bachelor of Science Human Services
Saint Joseph Kaylee Jean Wilmoth Master of Science in Education Special Education
Saint Joseph * Sarah Kate Wilson B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Saint Louis Whitney Elizabeth Baird Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Saint Louis Nathan Joseph Biggs Master of Science Mathematics
Saint Louis Amy Ann Bommarito Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Saint Louis Michael Thomas Burnes Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Saint Louis Elizabeth A Green Master of Science in Education Special Education
Saint Louis Mallori Ann Green Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Saint Louis Laura Gurley Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Saint Louis Darren Andrew Heuring Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Saint Louis Trayvin Jenkins Master of Business Admin MBA: Human Resource Mgmt Emph
Saint Louis Chantel C. Nickens Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Saint Louis * Sara-Ann Patterson Bachelor of Music Education Vocal Music Educ/Voice
Saint Louis Alec Benjamin Patton Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Louis Denise R Quante Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Louis Sabrina Marie Seitzinger Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Saint Louis Douglas Louis Timke Master of Business Admin MBA: Management Emphasis
Saint Peters Erin Marie Cobb Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Saint Peters Aimee Lynn Merideth Master of Science in Education Special Education
Saint Thomas Michelle Suzanne Luebbering Master of Science in Education Reading
Salisbury Ethan James Boss Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Salisbury ** Erinn Chaise Fitzgerald Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Savannah Megan L Baumann Master of Science in Education Reading
Savannah Jessica Rae Timmons Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Seligman Melissa Ann Mitchell Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Shelbina *** Jennifer Leann Allee B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Shelbina Lucas Andrew Farrell Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Shelbina *** Caitlyn R Poore B.S. in Education Middle School
Smithville Carissa Lynn Cowan Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Smithville * Alana Kay Hollingsworth B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Smithville Kimberly Sue Schrader-Matthies Master of Science Recreation
Spickard Breanna Lynn Chambers Bachelor of Science Animal Science (Pre-Vet)
Springfield Lauren D Ackerman Master of Science in Education Special Education
Springfield Joshua Eric Harp Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Springfield Ty J Phillips Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Springfield Baylynd Ann Porter Bachelor of Science Communication: Organizational
Stanberry Cole Eugene Craig Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Stanberry Jeffrey Scott Maronde Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Stanberry * Maryeah F Martin Bachelor of Science Animal Science (Pre-Vet)
Tarkio Taylor Alexandra Brown B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Tarkio Ellen Elizabeth Graves Master of Science in Education Guidance and Counseling
Tarkio Leeann Isabella Hurst Bachelor of Science Business Management
Tipton ** Matthew David Gruender Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Trenton Vanessa R Pauley Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Trenton * Tenna Rae Roberts Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Trenton Alexis Lea Whitney Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Trimble Brianna Joy Shaver Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Troy Ashlee Vale Layher B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Turney Micaela Ann Brooke Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Unionville Samantha Dawn DeRyke B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Unionville * Kolby Lynn Ray Bachelor of Science Marketing
Unionville Hunter Lee Schoonover Bachelor of Science Agronomy
Urich *** Delaney Sierra DeHart B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Utica Kirsten Faith Moore Bachelor of Science Psychology
Walnut Grove Riley A Mary B.S. in Education Physical Education
Warrensburg Leslie Ann Baker Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Warrensburg Jamie Suzanne Clark Master of Science in Education Reading
Warsaw Blake Andrew Brodersen Bachelor of Science Political Science: Public Adm
Washington Alexis V Geisert Master of Science in Education Special Education
Washington Sara Nicole Goggin Master of Science in Education Special Education
Washington *** Dwight Jeffrey Jones Bachelor of Science in Nursing Nursing
Waynesville * Mackenzie Elizabeth Wieners B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Webster Groves Kimberlee K. Bleyer Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Wellington Duncan S Hughes Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Wentzville Allison Scott Parks Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Wentzville Jordan Marshall Steffen Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
West Plains Abby Ruth Eldringhoff Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Westboro Madison Lynn Ohrt Bachelor of Science Org Beh/Human Resource Mgmt
Wheeling ** Emily Marie Meneely B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Windsor ** Hannah Catherine Roberts Bachelor of Science Finance: Corporate Finance
Woodson Terrace *** Isabelle Celeste Garcia-Blackwell B.S. in Education Elementary Education

Nebraska (United States)

Alvo Brady Michael Dreamer Bachelor of Science Nanoscience: Nanoscale Chem
Ashland * Kelsey Marie Marr Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Auburn * Sara Anne Robke Bachelor of Arts Writing: Creative/Publishing
Bellevue ** Allie E Graveline Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Bellevue * Caelon Emond Harkey Bachelor of Science Political Science: Cr Jus/Crim
Bennington * Madison S Cobb Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Org Beh/Human Resource Mgmt
Bennington Brooklyn A Duren Bachelor of Science Marketing
Blair ** Isabella Marie Grantham B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Columbus ** Cailin L Briggs Bachelor of Science Human Services
Columbus ** Jacob Robert Sprunk Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Agriculture
DeWitt Shelby Ann Thernes Master of Science in Education Special Education
Du Bois * Kaisonn Anders Koester Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Elkhorn ** Rileigh Jordan Heller B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Elkhorn ** Kathryn Ann Luzum Bachelor of Science Human Services
Elkhorn ** Carmen Rose Miller B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Elkhorn Matthew Isaac Slominski Bachelor of Science Physics
Elkhorn * Ashley Nicole Tracy Bachelor of Science Human Services
Elkhorn *** Madison Rae Young B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Fremont ** Haylie A Push B.S. in Education Middle School
Fremont Clayton Mark Shepard Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Gretna *** Savannah Lynn Baker Bachelor of Science 1. GIS: Emergency Mgmt Resp Emph
2. Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
Gretna Lori Renae Bogatz Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Gretna * Timothy Brett Grundmayer Bachelor of Science Recreation: Rec & Park Mgt
Gretna Kyle R Harris Bachelor of Science Business Management
Gretna * Delaney Joy Hill Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec
Humboldt Taylor Gene Dunekacke Master of Science in Education Ed Leadership: K-12
Kearney *** Bridget V Besse Bachelor of Science Human Services
Kearney *** Kelsey Lynne Clark B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Kearney Mariah Darline Rost Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
La Vista *** Autumn L Ezra B.S. in Education Elementary Education
La Vista *** Larissa Anne Hibbeler B.S. in Education Elementary Education
La Vista ** Rebecca Spring Russell Bachelor of Science Psychology
La Vista Riley Joseph Schumacher Bachelor of Science Business Management
La Vista Faith LeAnn Thompson Bachelor of Science Human Services
Lincoln Lauren Elizabeth Aldendifer Bachelor of Science Criminology
Lincoln ** Carolyn J Kerns Bachelor of Science Communication:Public Relations
Lincoln Landon Kordell Kubicek Master of Science in Education Health and Physical Education
Lincoln *** Gabrielle Mary Wagner Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
Nehawka * Sofia G Sedlacek B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Ohiowa ** Marissa Danielle Nun B.S. in Education Early Childhood Education
Omaha * Madison Rose Barben Bachelor of Arts History
Omaha Zachary James Boyer Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Omaha * Jack Roman Chambers Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Omaha Sydney J Clarkson Bachelor of Science Accounting
Omaha * Garrett A Craig Bachelor of Science Applied Health: Exercise Sci
Omaha ** Ashlyn Brooke Dau Bachelor of Science Foods & Nutrition: Dietetics
Omaha Cade A Downey Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Omaha Alicia Elsenpeter Master of Science in Education C&I: General
Omaha * Grace Elizabeth Fennelly Bachelor of Science 1. Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
2. Psychology
Omaha * Connor Philip Fenton Bachelor of Science Accounting: Public
Omaha Alexy A Gillespie Bachelor of Science Recreation: Therapeutic Rec
Omaha Emili Ann Gohr Bachelor of Science Marketing
Omaha Jennifer Gutierrez Bachelor of Science 1. Human Services
2. Political Science
Omaha * Marissa Grace Hagen Bachelor of Science Psychology
Omaha Austin Joseph Harrach Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Brdcast Production
Omaha *** Makayla Nicole Hasch B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Omaha ** Ashlyn Nicole Hoy B.S. in Education 1. Art Education
2. Elementary Education
Omaha * Kirayle Jashaun Jones B.S. in Education Middle School
Omaha Morgan Elizabeth Koch B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Omaha Aidan Gallagher Kocsis Bachelor of Science Marketing
Omaha Matthew James Koopman Master of Business Admin MBA: Bus Dec/Analytics Emph
Omaha * Nathan H Kucera Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Omaha * Hannah Nicole Lucas Bachelor of Science Human Services
Omaha Remy John Lupo Bachelor of Science Theatre: Technical and Design
Omaha ** Amy Renae Nelson Bachelor of Science Communication: Interpersonal
Omaha * Leah Rose Newell Bachelor of Science Marketing
Omaha *** Megan Rene Nosbisch Bachelor of Science Psychology
Omaha Ethan Parks B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Omaha * Cora Elizabeth Ridenour Bachelor of Science Chemistry: Biochemistry Emph
Omaha * Samantha J Smith Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Appld Advertising
Omaha Zachary Benjamin Stein B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Omaha Nicole Antoinette Torralbas Master of Science in Education Special Education
Omaha Kaitlyn Danielle White Master of Science Recreation
Omaha ** Jarret Neil Widhalm B.S. in Education Social Science
Papillion Davis James Fluckey Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Marketing
Papillion ** Amanda Elizabeth Keefer B.S. in Education Elementary Education
Papillion * Madeline Hall Krajewski Bachelor of Science 1. Business Management
2. Org Beh/Human Resource Mgmt
Papillion ** Emily Marie Malotte B.S. in Education 1. Elementary Education
2. Special Ed: Cross Categorical
Papillion ** Rebecca Ann McCartney Bachelor of Science Emergency & Disaster Mgmt
Papillion Tyson Charles Schroeder Master of Business Admin MBA: General
Petersburg * Nicholas Dean Pelster Bachelor of Applied Science BAS - Agriculture
Shickley Holden W Stengel Bachelor of Science Agricultural Science
Springfield Joshua J McElwain Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
Sterling Trey Jurgen Trauernicht Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Syracuse Matteo Manuel Antunez Bachelor of Science Data Sci/Informatics: Comp Sci
Syracuse *** Sage Beers Bachelor of Science Accounting
Syracuse * Elizabeth Rae Johnson B.S. in Education Agricultural Education
Valley Niccole A Kennec Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Valley Emily Ann McEvoy Master of Science in Education C&I: Teaching Technology
Waterloo Hailey Danielle Mach Bachelor of Science Mass Media: Multimedia Journal
West Point Cole Thomas Kreikemeier Bachelor of Science Finance: Financial Management
West Point ** Matthew James Schuetze Bachelor of Science Psychology

New Jersey (United States)

Piscataway Gowtham Kumar Komatineni Master of Science Information Systems
Somerset Sai Krishna Emmadishetty Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Nevada (United States)

North Las Vegas Zena Pearline Franklin Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12

North Carolina (United States)

Concord Vigneshwar Reddy Lenkala Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Concord Rohitha Reddy Meda Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Concord Sowmya Thogiti Master of Science Applied Computer Science
High Point Navya Devineni Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Morrisville Sumana Reddy Reddybathula Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Ohio (United States)

Cincinnati Bhaskar Reddy Minupuri Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Copley Venkatayashwanth Damera Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Oklahoma (United States)

Broken Arrow Amanda Gayle Pilgrim Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Ed Leader K-12
Muskogee Riley James Foster Bachelor of Science Agricultural Business
Hillsboro Bharath Kumar Gandhasiri Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Pennsylvania (United States)

Malvern Padmaja Eneshetty Master of Science Information Systems
Lincoln Rahul Kolla Master of Science Information Systems

Rhode Island (United States)

Lincoln Chaitanya Prathipati Master of Science Information Systems
Lincoln Mahanth Talluri Master of Science Information Systems

South Carolina (United States)

N Myrtle Beach Lexie O French Bachelor of Science Human Services
Sumter Amanda Louise Buckingham Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Principal-Elem

South Dakota (United States)

Freeman Katherine Anne Minster Specialist in Education Ed Specialist: Superintendent
Parkston * Nicole Ann Sommer Bachelor of Science Biology: General Biology
Philip Shelby Dae Hanson Master of Science in Education Special Education
Sioux Falls Kaitlyn Elizabeth Friesner Master of Science in Education Reading
Amarillo Hudson Cole Bilodeau Master of Science Applied Health/Sport Sciences

Texas (United States)

Austin Puneeth Annam Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Bryan Caitlyn Denae' Verret Master of Science Geographic Information Science
Dallas Sushma Chanati Master of Science Information Systems
Dallas Poojitha Chapala Master of Science Information Systems
Dallas Rohith Chittimalla Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Dallas Nithin Somara Master of Science Information Systems
Dallas Harish Thadka Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Fort Hood Kaytlynne Rose Kuhler Bachelor of Science Business Management
Frisco Vishal Reddy Vennavaram Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Huntsville Alec Charles Tatum Bachelor of Science Recreation: Corp Rec/Wellness
Irving Nishanth Rao Pamu Master of Science Information Systems
Irving Neelesh Saladi Master of Science Applied Computer Science
McKinney Prasad Golla Durga Master of Science Applied Computer Science
McKinney Akarsh Janardhan Sodagudi Master of Science Information Systems
McKinney Chandana Priya Vemulapalli Master of Science Information Systems
Texas City Samuel Demetrius Roberts Bachelor of Science Biology/Psychology
The Colony Sailaja Peruka Master of Science Information Systems
Webster Deekshith Maram Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Virginia (United States)

Ashburn Alekhya Jaddu Master of Science Applied Computer Science
Herndon Vikas Baswapuram Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Washington (United States)

Sammamish Annie Samarpitha Chandolu Master of Science Applied Computer Science

Wisconsin (United States)

Hobart Diana Marie Stockfisch Master of Science in Education Special Education

Media contact:

Mark Hornickel, Communication Manager | mhorn@nwmissouri.edu | 660.562.1704